kegklubtriglav@gmail.com
Facebook Youtube

Vsa tekmovanja

Razpored

 

1.A SLOVENSKA LIGA - Moški 
             
  Kegljaški klub          
1. LITIJA 2001 1      
2. SIJ-ACRONI      
3. PROTEUS 1      
4. GORICA      
5. HRASTNIK 1      
6. KONJICE 1          
7. LJUBELJ 1          
8. TRIGLAV 1          
9. KONSTRUKTOR 1          
10. CALCIT 1      
             
             
  1.KROG     Datum   Ura
  LITIJA 2001 1 : CALCIT 1 15-09-2018 ob 17.30
  SIJ-ACRONI : KONSTRUKTOR 1 15-09-2018 ob 17.00
  PROTEUS 1 : TRIGLAV 1 15-09-2018 ob 17.30
  GORICA : LJUBELJ 1 15-09-2018 ob 16.00
  HRASTNIK 1 : KONJICE 1 15-09-2018 ob 13.00
             
  2.KROG     Datum   Ura
  CALCIT 1 : KONJICE 1 22-09-2018 ob 17.00
  LJUBELJ 1 : HRASTNIK 1 22-09-2018 ob 17.00
  TRIGLAV 1 : GORICA 22-09-2018 ob 14.00
  KONSTRUKTOR 1 : PROTEUS 1 22-09-2018 ob 16.00
  LITIJA 2001 1 : SIJ-ACRONI 22-09-2018 ob 17.30
             
  3.KROG     Datum   Ura
  SIJ-ACRONI : CALCIT 1 29-09-2018 ob 17.00
  PROTEUS 1 : LITIJA 2001 1 29-09-2018 ob 17.30
  GORICA : KONSTRUKTOR 1 29-09-2018 ob 16.00
  HRASTNIK 1 : TRIGLAV 1 29-09-2018 ob 13.00
  KONJICE 1 : LJUBELJ 1 29-09-2018 ob 14.00
             
  4.KROG     Datum   Ura
  CALCIT 1 : LJUBELJ 1 13-10-2018 ob 17.00
  TRIGLAV 1 : KONJICE 1 13-10-2018 ob 14.00
  KONSTRUKTOR 1 : HRASTNIK 1 13-10-2018 ob 16.00
  LITIJA 2001 1 : GORICA 13-10-2018 ob 17.30
  SIJ-ACRONI : PROTEUS 1 13-10-2018 ob 17.00
             
  5.KROG     Datum   Ura
  PROTEUS 1 : CALCIT 1 20-10-18 ob 17.30
  GORICA : SIJ-ACRONI 20-10-18 ob 16.00
  HRASTNIK 1 : LITIJA 2001 1 20-10-18 ob 13.00
  KONJICE 1 : KONSTRUKTOR 1 20-10-18 ob 14.00
  LJUBELJ 1 : TRIGLAV 1 20-10-18 ob 17.00
             
  6.KROG     Datum   Ura
  CALCIT 1 : TRIGLAV 1 03-11-2018 ob 17.00
  KONSTRUKTOR 1 : LJUBELJ 1 03-11-2018 ob 16.00
  LITIJA 2001 1 : KONJICE 1 03-11-2018 ob 17.30
  SIJ-ACRONI : HRASTNIK 1 03-11-2018 ob 17.00
  PROTEUS 1 : GORICA 03-11-2018 ob 17.30
             
  7.KROG     Datum   Ura
  GORICA : CALCIT 1 10-11-2018 ob 16.00
  HRASTNIK 1 : PROTEUS 1 10-11-2018 ob 13.00
  KONJICE 1 : SIJ-ACRONI 10-11-2018 ob 14.00
  LJUBELJ 1 : LITIJA 2001 1 10-11-2018 ob 17.00
  TRIGLAV 1 : KONSTRUKTOR 1 10-11-2018 ob 14.00
             
  8.KROG     Datum   Ura
  CALCIT 1 : KONSTRUKTOR 1 17-11-18 ob 17.00
  LITIJA 2001 1 : TRIGLAV 1 17-11-18 ob 17.30
  SIJ-ACRONI : LJUBELJ 1 17-11-18 ob 17.00
  PROTEUS 1 : KONJICE 1 17-11-18 ob 17.30
  GORICA : HRASTNIK 1 17-11-18 ob 16.00
             
  9.KROG     Datum   Ura
  HRASTNIK 1 : CALCIT 1 24-11-18 ob 13.00
  KONJICE 1 : GORICA 24-11-18 ob 14.00
  LJUBELJ 1 : PROTEUS 1 24-11-18 ob 17.00
  TRIGLAV 1 : SIJ-ACRONI 24-11-18 ob 14.00
  KONSTRUKTOR 1 : LITIJA 2001 1 24-11-18 ob 16.00
             
  10.KROG     Datum   Ura
  CALCIT 1 : LITIJA 2001 1 12-01-2019 ob 17.00
  KONSTRUKTOR 1 : SIJ-ACRONI 12-01-2019 ob 16.00
  TRIGLAV 1 : PROTEUS 1 12-01-2019 ob 14.00
  LJUBELJ 1 : GORICA 12-01-2019 ob 17.00
  KONJICE 1 : HRASTNIK 1 12-01-2019 ob 14.00
             
  11.KROG     Datum   Ura
  KONJICE 1 : CALCIT 1 19-01-2019 ob 14.00
  HRASTNIK 1 : LJUBELJ 1 19-01-2019 ob 13.00
  GORICA : TRIGLAV 1 19-01-2019 ob 16.00
  PROTEUS 1 : KONSTRUKTOR 1 19-01-2019 ob 17.30
  SIJ-ACRONI : LITIJA 2001 1 19-01-2019 ob 17.00
             
  12.KROG     Datum   Ura
  CALCIT 1 : SIJ-ACRONI 26-01-2019 ob 17.00
  LITIJA 2001 1 : PROTEUS 1 26-01-2019 ob 17.30
  KONSTRUKTOR 1 : GORICA 26-01-2019 ob 16.00
  TRIGLAV 1 : HRASTNIK 1 26-01-2019 ob 14.00
  LJUBELJ 1 : KONJICE 1 26-01-2019 ob 17.00
             
  13.KROG     Datum   Ura
  LJUBELJ 1 : CALCIT 1 02-02-2019 ob 17.00
  KONJICE 1 : TRIGLAV 1 02-02-2019 ob 14.00
  HRASTNIK 1 : KONSTRUKTOR 1 02-02-2019 ob 13.00
  GORICA : LITIJA 2001 1 02-02-2019 ob 16.00
  PROTEUS 1 : SIJ-ACRONI 02-02-2019 ob 17.30
             
  14.KROG     Datum   Ura
  CALCIT 1 : PROTEUS 1 16-02-2019 ob 17.00
  SIJ-ACRONI : GORICA 16-02-2019 ob 17.00
  LITIJA 2001 1 : HRASTNIK 1 16-02-2019 ob 17.30
  KONSTRUKTOR 1 : KONJICE 1 16-02-2019 ob 16.00
  TRIGLAV 1 : LJUBELJ 1 16-02-2019 ob 14.00
             
             
             
  15.KROG     Datum   Ura
  TRIGLAV 1 : CALCIT 1 23-02-2019 ob 14.00
  LJUBELJ 1 : KONSTRUKTOR 1 23-02-2019 ob 17.00
  KONJICE 1 : LITIJA 2001 1 23-02-2019 ob 14.00
  HRASTNIK 1 : SIJ-ACRONI 23-02-2019 ob 13.00
  GORICA : PROTEUS 1 23-02-2019 ob 16.00
             
  16.KROG     Datum   Ura
  CALCIT 1 : GORICA 09-03-2019 ob 17.00
  PROTEUS 1 : HRASTNIK 1 09-03-2019 ob 17.30
  SIJ-ACRONI : KONJICE 1 09-03-2019 ob 17.00
  LITIJA 2001 1 : LJUBELJ 1 09-03-2019 ob 17.30
  KONSTRUKTOR 1 : TRIGLAV 1 09-03-2019 ob 16.00
             
  17.KROG     Datum   Ura
  KONSTRUKTOR 1 : CALCIT 1 16-03-2019 ob 16.00
  TRIGLAV 1 : LITIJA 2001 1 16-03-2019 ob 14.00
  LJUBELJ 1 : SIJ-ACRONI 16-03-2019 ob 17.00
  KONJICE 1 : PROTEUS 1 16-03-2019 ob 14.00
  HRASTNIK 1 : GORICA 16-03-2019 ob 13.00
             
  18.KROG     Datum   Ura
  CALCIT 1 : HRASTNIK 1 23-03-2019 ob 17.00
  GORICA : KONJICE 1 23-03-2019 ob 16.00
  PROTEUS 1 : LJUBELJ 1 23-03-2019 ob 17.30
  SIJ-ACRONI : TRIGLAV 1 23-03-2019 ob 17.00
  LITIJA 2001 1 : KONSTRUKTOR 1 23-03-2019 ob 17.30

 

SEZONA 2017/18

….

Sponzorji